DNT Group is a hotel management company staffed with professional and highly qualified unites, which are focused on managing both – small and medium-sized hotels furthermore extensive projects.
Our authorities, who will provide you with consultation, are current hotel owners and investors, have comprehensive knowledge of the field.
By collaborating with us, we guarantee the appropriate use of the hotel resources and a crucial increase in profits.
However, your project is in infancy and requires a certain inspiration, directions or leadership, convenient planning and development, by cooperating with us is possible to achieve perfection.
We offer an immense quality of service, the exact positioning of local hotels in the Tourism Market and the submission of their advantages and disadvantages, what directly affects the hotel business in rating terms, on the numbers of sales and financial benefits.
Our aim is for each project to be absolutely enforced and maximally rated in trade system.
The main duty of the DNT Group is to be agreed the expectations of the hotel founders, with financial profits, which we successfully implement within our projects.
DNT Group’s mission is to evolve the hotel business, right positioning in the market and build up sale filed. We are always looking for new and creative ways for growing, developing and improving. We truly believed that the changes could lead us to success.
Our Team
"DNT Group" is made up of people with diverse backgrounds - from real estate, hospitality, design and technology.